Details Renntag
Übersicht Renntage
- 20.03.24 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 10.03.24 - Krieau
- 03.03.24 - Krieau
- 18.02.24 - Krieau
- 11.02.24 - Krieau
- 04.02.24 - Krieau
- 21.01.24 - Krieau
- 20.01.24 - Tipschern (in Gröbming)
- 14.01.24 - Mittersill
- 07.01.24 - Krieau
- 06.01.24 - Kirchdorf in Tirol
- 31.12.23 - Krieau
- 26.12.23 - St. Johann in Tirol
- 16.12.23 - Krieau
- 29.11.23 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 19.11.23 - Racino
- 12.11.23 - Krieau
- 05.11.23 - Wels
- 29.10.23 - Wels
ältere
Krieau 11.11.12
13:00 | Q91 | Qualifikation |
Nopaceintherace (Robert Borghuis; 19,6) - Lake City Joe - Reve d'Amerique |
13:15 | PL120 | Probelauf 1 |
Stop The Watch (Robert Borghuis; 17,8) - Ocean of fire - Forever Venus |
13:30 | PL121 | Probelauf 2 |
Improve Kronos (Zsolt Morvai; 15,8) - Nevio - Upsaline de Mai |
14:00 | 677 | I. Günther Weiss-Geburtstagsrennen |
Le Bouton (Walter Bauer; 18,9) - Donovan TH - Flanagan |
14:23 | 678 | II. Preis vom Stammtisch im Krieauer Beisl |
Abel Crown (Melanie Mohamed; 17,1) - Noa Santana - Shetan Casei |
15:05 | 679 | III. Preis der Besitzer und Freunde des Stalles Johann Lichtenwörther |
Goldige (Michael Hönemann; 16,5) - Vic Attack - Black Dream Venus |
15:33 | 680 | IV. Preis vom Stall Amanda |
Contessa di Lancia (Franz Konlechner; 19,9) - Hunter Venus - Higgins |
15:48 | 681 | V. Großer Preis des Trabersportklubs |
Elli Venus (Matthäus Zimmermann; 17,7) - Gritli - Celin Venus |
16:26 | 682 | VI. Großer Preis des Clubs der Trabrennstallbesitzer- und Züchter Österreichs |
Andover Mo (Mario Zanderigo; 16,2) - Rocket Lights - Nordman |
16:52 | 683 | VII. Coin Sportwetten - Trophy |
Eragon (Johann Lichtenwörther; 18,6) - Sause Eliza - Polly |
17:18 | 684 | VIII. Immobilien-Treunhand Imperial GesmbH-Rennen |
Flamenco Casei (Sebastian Huber; 15,8) - Top of the Hill - Arnie Volo Mo |
17:44 | 685 | IX. Preis vom Stall Venus |
Carola (Thomas Pribil; 16,5) - Honey's Ferrari - Xenon Mystère |
18:05 | 686 | X. Krieauer Beisl & Grapos Soft Drinks - Cup |
Akkon (Johann Lichtenwörther; 16,0) - Don Kingswood - Iceman Mo |
18:30 | 687 | XI. Trabersportklub-Rennen |
Dottore (Kurt Sokol; 18,4) - JS G Man - JS Penelope |
18:50 | 688 | XII. Georg Stärk-Memorial |
Super Aric (Karl Höbart; 14,2) - MS Birgit - Cesar Venus |
19:13 | 689 | XIII. Trabrennsport-Fans - Trophy |
Seven Up SP (Gerhard Obermaier; 17,6) - Super Daniel - No Fear |